RENT TRAVEL SERVICE
Personnes
4
Sites
1
Publications
7
Profil de l'entreprise
Date de création
24 octobre 2006
Dernier bilan (année)
2025
Forme juridique
Besloten Vennootschap
Type d'entreprise
Rechtspersoon
Activité
49330 - Diensten voor personenvervoer op aanvraag per voertuig met chauffeur
Âge de l'entreprise
20 ans
Coordonnées
Unlock direct contact points, registry address detail, and website links for RENT TRAVEL SERVICE.
Unlock Contact Details
Reveal email, phone, website, and full registry contact information.
Create Free AccountHistorique Financier
| KPI | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chiffre d'affaires | - | - | - |
| Marge brute | 935 163 € (-0.5%) | 940 258 € (+15.6%) | 813 514 € (+63.5%) |
| Bénéfice | 94 642 € (-4.0%) | 98 609 € (-38.0%) | 159 090 € (+106.8%) |
| EBITDA | 318 372 € (+22.6%) | 259 701 € (-6.4%) | 277 435 € (+109.3%) |
| Capitaux propres | 568 700 € (-0.9%) | 574 058 € (+20.7%) | 475 449 € (+50.3%) |
| Dettes | 383 524 € (+68.3%) | 227 895 € (-4.9%) | 239 653 € (+24.8%) |
| Total des actifs | 952 224 € (+17.7%) | 808 750 € (+12.4%) | 719 661 € (+38.1%) |
| Trésorerie | 495 598 € (+203.0%) | 163 588 € (-39.1%) | 268 488 € (-1.4%) |
| ETP (FTE) | 12,4 (-16.8%) | 14,9 (+18.3%) | 12,6 (+21.2%) |
Unlock Full History
Create a free account to access up to 10 years of historical financial data for RENT TRAVEL SERVICE.
Create Free AccountSanté Financière
Ratio-level insight derived from the latest company and balance sheet data.
Current Ratio
1,8x
(-1.9%)
Quick Ratio
1,8x
(-1.9%)
Solvency
59,7%
(-15.9%)
Debt / Equity
0,7x
Unlock Advanced Metrics
Access the full ratio deck, benchmarking signals, and deeper profitability diagnostics.
Create Free AccountImplantations & Empreinte
Establishment
AdresseAbraham Orteliusstraat 7, 8020 Oostkamp, Belgium
Réseau d'entités
First-level relations linked directly to RENT TRAVEL SERVICE. Unlock second-level relations for deeper graph exploration.
Unlock Second-Level Relations
Expand beyond direct links to see second-level entities, people, and cross-company paths.
Free Sign UpDirection & Personnes Clés
Unlock linked people, governance roles, and enriched demographic signals associated with RENT TRAVEL SERVICE.
Management Profiles
Unlock directors, managers, role history, plus inferred gender and age where available.
Create Free Account